Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

WOODFIELD A TEAM

                                         G. Singh        D. Bates

                       Captain - A. Cattell        T. Henderson

                                          B. Singh        S. Maclaren

                                        R. Waller        A. Holbrey

                                         M. Singh        A. Butterfield

                                          P. Singh

WOODFIELD B TEAM

                                  M. Freeman        C. Sanderson

                  Captain- J. Hoystead        M. Moore

                                         S. Orton        S. Brook

                                     S. Bostock        S. Goodwin

                                       A. Turner        A. Shenton

A TEAM

Date

Playing

Our Result

22/03/22

Balby Plough (H)

Won 5-2

29/03/22

Rossington Top Club (A)

Lost 4-3

05/04/22

Bechers Brook (H)

Lost 3-4

12/04/22

Maple Tree (H)

Won 7-0

19/4/22

Flying Childers B (A)

Won 2-5

26/4/22

Woodfield Squash B (H)

Lost 3-4

3/5/22

Horse & Groom (H)

Won 7-0

10/5/22

Hawthorn B (A)

Won 2-5

17/5/22

Alverley (H)

TBC

24/5/22

Flying Childers A (H)

TBC

31/5/22

Rossington Legion (A)

TBC

7/6/22

Hawthorn A (A)

TBC

14/6/22

Olde Castle (A)

TBC

21/6/22

Blaby Plough (A)

TBC

28/6/22

Rossington Top Club (H)

TBC

5/7/22

Bechers Brook (A)

TBC

12/7/22

Maple Tree (A)

TBC

19/7/22

Maple Tree (H)

TBC

26/7/22

Woodfield Squash B (A)

TBC

2/8/22

Horse & Groom (A)

TBC

9/8/22

Hawthorn B (H)

TBC

16/8/22

Alverley (A)

TBC

23/8/22

Flying Childers A (A)

TBC

30/8/22

Rossington Legion (H)

TBC

6/9/22

Hawthorn A (H)

TBC

13/9/22

Olde Castle (H)

TBC

B TEAM

Date

Away Team

Our Result

22/03/22

Hawthorn A (H)

Won 5-2

29/03/22

Flying Childers (A)

Lost  4-3

05/04/22

Horse & Groom (H)

Won 6-1

12/4/22

Balby Plough (H)

Won 5-2

19/4/22

Alverley (A)

Won 2-5

26/4/22

Woodfield Squash A (A)

Won 3-4

3/5/22

Rossington Legion (H)

Won 4-3

10/5/22

Flying Childers A (A)

Lost 5-2

17/5/22

Olde Castle (H)

TBC

24/5/22

Rossington Top Club (H)

TBC

31/5/22

Hawthorn B (A)

TBC

7/6/22

Bechers Brook (A)

TBC

14/6/22

Maple Tree (A)

TBC

21/6/22

Hawthorn A (A)

TBC

28/6/22

Flying Childers B (H)

TBC

5/7/22

Horse & Groom (A)

TBC

12/7/22

Balby Plough (A)

TBC

19/7/22

Alverley (H)

TBC

26/7/22

Woodfield Squash A (H)

TBC

2/8/22

Rossington Legion (A)

TBC

9/8/22

Flying Childers A (H)

TBC

16/8/22

Olde Castle (A)

TBC

23/8/22

Rossington Top Club (A)

TBC

30/8/22

Hawthorn B (H)

TBC

6/9/22

Bechers Brook (H)

TBC

13/9/22

Maple Tree (H)

TBC

Team

Points

Rossington Legion

39

Woodfield Squash B

38

Bechers Brook

34

Rossington Top Club

34

Flying Childers A

33

Woodfield Squash A

32

Balby Plough

31

Hawthorn A

28

Maple Tree

24

Flying Childers B

23

Olde Castle

22

Hawthorn B

18

Alverley

17

Horse & Groom

5